Dhamma Payeik
Embrace Buddha's wisdom on-the-go with Dhamma Payeik, your pocket guide
✓Kiểm tra tương thích trên thiết bị của bạn
- 0
- İndirmeler
- 1.8K
- İncelemeler
- v2.3.1
- En son sürüm
İndir
Dhamma Payeik ekran görüntüleri
Keşfetmek için kaydırın
Dhamma Payeik hakkında
Explore the essence of Buddhist teachings with the Dhamma Payeik App, your personal pocket companion to Buddha's teachings for peace and enlightenment.
This app offers a carefully selected collection of paritta verses and suttas, presented with authentic Burmese pronunciations and enriching audio mp3 files, making it accessible to everyone, regardless of their familiarity with the Pali language.
Dhamma Payeik is designed to be a source of comfort and wisdom. Each verse and sutta comes with translations and insightful explanations, helping you grasp the profound messages and teachings of the Buddha. It’s a simple yet powerful tool to incorporate the Buddha's virtues and guidance into your daily life.
Whether you're seeking spiritual growth, mental clarity, or a moment of peace, the Dhamma Payeik App is here to support your journey.
Download Dhamma Payeik today and embark on your path to inner transformation.
- ↗Embrace Buddha's wisdom on-the-go with Dhamma Payeik, your pocket guide
v2.3.1 sürümündeki yenilikler
- Bu sürüm için değişiklik notu sağlanmadı.
Review for Dhamma Payeik
9.4/10 from 1,778 reviews
Dhamma Payeik eski sürümleri
Gerçek bir sürüm içe aktarıldıktan veya yönetimden eklendikten sonra geçmiş burada görünür.
KHÁM PHÁ RIÊNG CHO BẠN
Cá nhân hóa có kiểm soát
Lịch sử được lưu trong trình duyệt; server chỉ xử lý tín hiệu đã giới hạn để trả gợi ý và không lưu hồ sơ cá nhân.Đang nhận diện Android và ABI từ trình duyệt…
Phổ biến tại quốc gia của bạn
Xu hướng theo khu vực đã chọn.
Tiếp tục khám phá
Dựa trên app và danh mục bạn vừa xem.
Dhamma Payeik
Benzer uygulamalar
Kitaplar ve Referans
Hymnes et Louanges
DevoidKitaplar ve Referans
Findmypast
Findmypast LimitedKitaplar ve Referans
Uncover - Bookish App
UncoverBooks & Reference
Y/n
Emittance Inc.Books & Reference
Ice Fishing
Bitmap Game StudiosKitaplar ve Referans
Dagbani Bible
Faith Comes By HearingKitaplar ve Referans